Regular Season - Ronde 513:00
Jfk Ventspils
FK Smiltene/Bjss
20
FT14:00
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Marupes SC
01
FT Regular Season - Ronde 612:00
Marupes SC
Jfk Ventspils
10
FT12:00
FK Smiltene/Bjss
Valmiera FC II
24
FT14:00
Ogre United
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
10
FT14:00
Riga FC II
Leevon Ppk
21
FT Regular Season - Ronde 610:00
SK Super Nova
FK Rfs II
POST12:00
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
Olaine
12
FT16:00
Skanstes SK
JDFS Alberts
01
FT Regular Season - Ronde 710:00
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
SK Super Nova
04
FT12:00
Olaine
FK Smiltene/Bjss
11
FT14:00
Valmiera FC II
Marupes SC
40
FT16:00
FK Rfs II
Riga FC II
30
FT Regular Season - Ronde 711:00
Leevon Ppk
Skanstes SK
20
FT13:00
JDFS Alberts
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
30
FT15:00
Jfk Ventspils
Ogre United
20
FT Regular Season - Ronde 810:00
Marupes SC
Olaine
21
FT12:00
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
FK Smiltene/Bjss
04
FT14:00
JDFS Alberts
Leevon Ppk
10
FT Regular Season - Ronde 812:00
Ogre United
Valmiera FC II
40
FT12:00
SK Super Nova
Jfk Ventspils
21
FT14:00
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Riga FC II
07
FT16:00
Skanstes SK
FK Rfs II
05
FT Regular Season - Ronde 916:00
FK Rfs II
JDFS Alberts
40
FT Regular Season - Ronde 910:00
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Skanstes SK
13
FT12:00
FK Smiltene/Bjss
Marupes SC
01
FT14:00
Leevon Ppk
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
41
FT16:00
Jfk Ventspils
Riga FC II
11
FT Regular Season - Ronde 914:00
Valmiera FC II
SK Super Nova
21
FT16:00
Olaine
Ogre United
33
FT Regular Season - Ronde 1016:00
Leevon Ppk
FK Rfs II
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1012:00
Ogre United
FK Smiltene/Bjss
NS14:00
SK Super Nova
Olaine
NS16:00
Skanstes SK
Jfk Ventspils
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1014:00
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
Marupes SC
NS14:00
Riga FC II
Valmiera FC II
NS16:00
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
JDFS Alberts
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1116:00
Skanstes SK
Valmiera FC II
NS17:00
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Leevon Ppk
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1110:00
Olaine
Riga FC II
NS12:00
Jfk Ventspils
JDFS Alberts
NS14:00
FK Rfs II
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
NS16:00
Marupes SC
Ogre United
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1111:00
SK Super Nova
FK Smiltene/Bjss
NS Regular Season - Ronde 616:00
SK Super Nova
FK Rfs II
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1716:00
Olaine
Jfk Ventspils
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1210:00
SK Super Nova
Marupes SC
NS12:00
Riga FC II
FK Smiltene/Bjss
NS14:00
JDFS Alberts
Valmiera FC II
NS16:00
Skanstes SK
Olaine
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1210:00
FK Rfs II
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
NS12:00
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
Ogre United
NS16:00
Leevon Ppk
Jfk Ventspils
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1314:00
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1314:00
Ogre United
SK Super Nova
NS16:00
Marupes SC
Riga FC II
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1310:00
JDFS Alberts
Olaine
NS12:00
FK Smiltene/Bjss
Skanstes SK
NS15:00
FK Rfs II
Jfk Ventspils
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1316:00
Leevon Ppk
Valmiera FC II
NS Regular Season - Ronde 1415:00
Jfk Ventspils
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
NS