Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group B
1
FK Zenit St Petersburg
10
10
0
0
28:6
22
30
2
CSKA Moskou
10
8
0
2
33:9
24
24
3
FK Rostov
10
7
0
3
18:13
5
21
4
Dinamo Moskou
10
4
3
3
15:10
5
15
5
Ural Ekaterinburg
10
3
3
4
12:16
-4
12
6
Chertanovo Moscow
10
2
4
4
16:20
-4
10
7
FC Akhmat Grozny
10
2
3
5
12:20
-8
9
8
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
10
2
3
5
5:14
-9
9
9
FK Nizhny Novgorod
10
1
4
5
13:25
-12
7
10
Orenburg Youth
10
1
0
9
4:23
-19
3
Group A
1
Lokomotiv Moskou
10
8
0
2
31:10
21
24
2
FK Spartak Moscow
10
7
2
1
19:7
12
23
3
FC Krasnodar
10
6
2
2
25:15
10
20
4
PFK Sochi
10
4
3
3
13:10
3
15
5
Football Academy Of Konoplev
10
5
0
5
17:20
-3
15
6
Rubin Kazan
10
4
2
4
8:8
0
14
7
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
10
2
4
4
10:18
-8
10
8
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
10
2
3
5
15:23
-8
9
9
Strogino Moscow
10
2
2
6
12:23
-11
8
10
UOR-5
10
0
2
8
5:21
-16
2
Group B
1
FK Zenit St Petersburg
5
5
0
0
17:3
14
15
2
CSKA Moskou
5
4
0
1
18:5
13
12
3
FK Rostov
5
4
0
1
12:7
5
12
5
Dinamo Moskou
6
1
3
2
8:5
3
6
9
Ural Ekaterinburg
5
1
1
3
4:12
-8
4
4
Chertanovo Moscow
5
2
1
2
10:9
1
7
7
FC Akhmat Grozny
5
1
2
2
7:9
-2
5
8
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
4
1
1
2
2:3
-1
4
6
FK Nizhny Novgorod
5
1
2
2
7:5
2
5
10
Orenburg Youth
5
0
0
5
0:13
-13
0
Group A
2
Lokomotiv Moskou
6
5
0
1
15:5
10
15
1
FK Spartak Moscow
6
6
0
0
15:2
13
18
5
FC Krasnodar
5
2
2
1
12:7
5
8
3
PFK Sochi
6
3
2
1
8:5
3
11
4
Football Academy Of Konoplev
5
3
0
2
12:11
1
9
9
Rubin Kazan
3
2
0
1
3:1
2
6
8
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
5
2
1
2
4:5
-1
7
6
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
5
2
2
1
12:13
-1
8
7
Strogino Moscow
4
2
1
1
8:5
3
7
10
UOR-5
5
0
2
3
3:9
-6
2
Group B
1
FK Zenit St Petersburg
5
5
0
0
11:3
8
15
2
CSKA Moskou
5
4
0
1
15:4
11
12
3
FK Rostov
5
3
0
2
6:6
0
9
4
Dinamo Moskou
4
3
0
1
7:5
2
9
5
Ural Ekaterinburg
5
2
2
1
8:4
4
8
8
Chertanovo Moscow
5
0
3
2
6:11
-5
3
7
FC Akhmat Grozny
5
1
1
3
5:11
-6
4
6
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
6
1
2
3
3:11
-8
5
10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
5
0
2
3
6:20
-14
2
9
Orenburg Youth
5
1
0
4
4:10
-6
3
Group A
2
Lokomotiv Moskou
4
3
0
1
16:5
11
9
5
FK Spartak Moscow
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
1
FC Krasnodar
5
4
0
1
13:8
5
12
6
PFK Sochi
4
1
1
2
5:5
0
4
4
Football Academy Of Konoplev
5
2
0
3
5:9
-4
6
3
Rubin Kazan
7
2
2
3
5:7
-2
8
7
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
5
0
3
2
6:13
-7
3
8
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
5
0
1
4
3:10
-7
1
9
Strogino Moscow
6
0
1
5
4:18
-14
1
10
UOR-5
5
0
0
5
2:12
-10
0