Overall
Home
Away
Segunda Division
Segunda Division
Copa Uruguay
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
6
4
1
1
10:6
4
13
2
Albion FC
6
3
2
1
7:3
4
11
3
Tacuarembo FC
6
3
2
1
8:5
3
11
4
Club Oriental De Football
6
3
1
2
11:10
1
10
5
Uruguay Montevideo FC
6
2
0
4
7:8
-1
6
6
La Luz FC
6
2
0
4
2:5
-3
6
7
Institucion Atletica Sud America
6
1
0
5
2:10
-8
3
Group B
1
Montevideo City Torque
6
4
2
0
9:2
7
14
2
Club Atletico Rentistas
6
3
1
2
4:3
1
10
3
Plaza Colonia
6
2
2
2
7:8
-1
8
4
Colon FC
6
2
2
2
5:7
-2
8
5
Cerrito CS
6
1
4
1
4:4
0
7
6
Cooper
6
1
2
3
6:8
-2
5
7
CA Atenas de San Carlos
6
0
3
3
3:6
-3
3
Segunda Division
1
Uruguay Montevideo FC
8
6
0
2
12:5
7
18
2
Plaza Colonia
8
5
0
3
10:6
4
15
3
Montevideo City Torque
8
4
2
2
11:7
4
14
4
Cerrito CS
8
4
1
3
5:10
-5
13
5
Cooper
8
3
3
2
10:9
1
12
6
Institucion Atletica Sud America
8
3
2
3
8:10
-2
11
7
Colon FC
7
2
4
1
9:6
3
10
8
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
7
3
1
3
9:9
0
10
9
La Luz FC
8
3
0
5
11:8
3
9
10
Albion FC
8
2
3
3
7:8
-1
9
10
Club Atletico Rentistas
8
2
3
3
7:8
-1
9
12
Club Oriental De Football
8
2
3
3
7:12
-5
9
13
Tacuarembo FC
8
2
1
5
8:9
-1
7
14
CA Atenas de San Carlos
8
2
1
5
4:11
-7
7
Group A
1
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
3
Albion FC
3
1
2
0
4:1
3
5
4
Tacuarembo FC
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
2
Club Oriental De Football
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
5
Uruguay Montevideo FC
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
7
La Luz FC
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
6
Institucion Atletica Sud America
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
Group B
1
Montevideo City Torque
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
2
Club Atletico Rentistas
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
6
Plaza Colonia
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
4
Colon FC
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
5
Cerrito CS
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
3
Cooper
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
7
CA Atenas de San Carlos
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
Segunda Division
1
Uruguay Montevideo FC
4
3
0
1
7:3
4
9
2
Plaza Colonia
4
3
0
1
6:2
4
9
4
Montevideo City Torque
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
14
Cerrito CS
4
1
1
2
1:4
-3
4
4
Cooper
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
6
Institucion Atletica Sud America
4
2
1
1
4:4
0
7
10
Colon FC
4
1
2
1
5:6
-1
5
13
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
8
La Luz FC
4
2
0
2
9:4
5
6
3
Albion FC
4
2
2
0
3:1
2
8
11
Club Atletico Rentistas
4
1
1
2
3:3
0
4
9
Club Oriental De Football
4
2
0
2
3:7
-4
6
11
Tacuarembo FC
4
1
1
2
3:3
0
4
6
CA Atenas de San Carlos
4
2
1
1
4:4
0
7
Group A
2
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
3
Albion FC
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
1
Tacuarembo FC
3
2
1
0
4:0
4
7
4
Club Oriental De Football
3
1
1
1
6:7
-1
4
5
Uruguay Montevideo FC
3
1
0
2
5:5
0
3
6
La Luz FC
3
1
0
2
1:2
-1
3
7
Institucion Atletica Sud America
3
0
0
3
0:6
-6
0
Group B
1
Montevideo City Torque
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3
Club Atletico Rentistas
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
2
Plaza Colonia
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
5
Colon FC
3
1
1
1
2:4
-2
4
3
Cerrito CS
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
6
Cooper
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
7
CA Atenas de San Carlos
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
Segunda Division
1
Uruguay Montevideo FC
4
3
0
1
5:2
3
9
5
Plaza Colonia
4
2
0
2
4:4
0
6
3
Montevideo City Torque
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
2
Cerrito CS
4
3
0
1
4:6
-2
9
7
Cooper
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
9
Institucion Atletica Sud America
4
1
1
2
4:6
-2
4
6
Colon FC
3
1
2
0
4:0
4
5
4
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
4
2
0
2
5:4
1
6
12
La Luz FC
4
1
0
3
2:4
-2
3
13
Albion FC
4
0
1
3
4:7
-3
1
7
Club Atletico Rentistas
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
11
Club Oriental De Football
4
0
3
1
4:5
-1
3
10
Tacuarembo FC
4
1
0
3
5:6
-1
3
14
CA Atenas de San Carlos
4
0
0
4
0:7
-7
0