Overall
Home
Away
1e Divisie
2e Divisie
Beker van Cyprus
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Championship group
1
Apoel Nicosia
32
21
7
4
66:25
41
70
2
AEK Larnaca
32
18
8
6
51:23
28
62
3
Apollon Limassol
32
17
7
8
64:32
32
58
4
AEL Limassol
32
17
4
11
49:47
2
55
5
Nea Salamina Famagusta
32
12
8
12
41:47
-6
44
6
Omonia Nicosia
32
10
6
16
36:45
-9
36
Relegation group
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
32
12
11
9
42:41
1
41
2
Pafos FC
32
12
8
12
39:50
-11
38
3
Doxa Katokopias
32
9
8
15
47:50
-3
35
4
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
32
9
8
15
35:51
-16
35
5
Alki Oroklini
32
10
5
17
35:58
-23
35
6
Ermis Aradippou
32
3
4
25
29:65
-36
13
1st Division
1
Apoel Nicosia
22
15
4
3
45:20
25
49
2
Apollon Limassol
22
14
5
3
50:17
33
47
3
AEL Limassol
22
14
3
5
35:25
10
45
4
AEK Larnaca
22
11
6
5
37:16
21
39
5
Omonia Nicosia
22
9
4
9
25:24
1
31
6
Nea Salamina Famagusta
22
9
4
9
28:30
-2
31
7
Anorthosis Famagusta
22
9
7
6
27:26
1
28
8
Pafos FC
22
7
6
9
24:36
-12
21
9
Doxa Katokopias
22
5
5
12
28:39
-11
20
10
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
22
4
5
13
17:38
-21
17
11
Alki Oroklini
22
4
5
13
19:43
-24
17
12
Ermis Aradippou
22
2
4
16
19:40
-21
10
Championship group
2
Apoel Nicosia
16
9
5
2
37:11
26
32
1
AEK Larnaca
16
11
3
2
25:7
18
36
3
Apollon Limassol
16
8
4
4
35:17
18
28
4
AEL Limassol
16
9
1
6
30:27
3
28
5
Nea Salamina Famagusta
16
8
4
4
23:17
6
28
6
Omonia Nicosia
16
7
3
6
20:20
0
24
Relegation group
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
16
6
5
5
21:20
1
23
1
Pafos FC
16
7
3
6
16:18
-2
24
4
Doxa Katokopias
16
4
6
6
23:26
-3
18
3
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
16
6
4
6
24:23
1
22
5
Alki Oroklini
16
5
2
9
20:31
-11
17
6
Ermis Aradippou
16
2
2
12
14:29
-15
8
1st Division
4
Apoel Nicosia
11
6
3
2
25:10
15
21
1
Apollon Limassol
11
7
2
2
28:9
19
23
3
AEL Limassol
11
7
1
3
20:14
6
22
2
AEK Larnaca
11
7
2
2
18:4
14
23
5
Omonia Nicosia
11
6
2
3
16:13
3
20
6
Nea Salamina Famagusta
11
5
3
3
14:11
3
18
8
Anorthosis Famagusta
11
4
3
4
13:13
0
15
7
Pafos FC
11
5
3
3
9:9
0
18
9
Doxa Katokopias
11
3
3
5
17:20
-3
12
10
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
11
3
3
5
13:16
-3
12
11
Alki Oroklini
11
2
2
7
12:23
-11
8
12
Ermis Aradippou
11
1
2
8
9:18
-9
5
Championship group
1
Apoel Nicosia
16
12
2
2
29:14
15
38
4
AEK Larnaca
16
7
5
4
26:16
10
26
2
Apollon Limassol
16
9
3
4
29:15
14
30
3
AEL Limassol
16
8
3
5
19:20
-1
27
5
Nea Salamina Famagusta
16
4
4
8
18:30
-12
16
6
Omonia Nicosia
16
3
3
10
16:25
-9
12
Relegation group
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
16
6
6
4
21:21
0
24
2
Pafos FC
16
5
5
6
23:32
-9
20
4
Doxa Katokopias
16
5
2
9
24:24
0
17
5
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
16
3
4
9
11:28
-17
13
3
Alki Oroklini
16
5
3
8
15:27
-12
18
6
Ermis Aradippou
16
1
2
13
15:36
-21
5
1st Division
1
Apoel Nicosia
11
9
1
1
20:10
10
28
2
Apollon Limassol
11
7
3
1
22:8
14
24
3
AEL Limassol
11
7
2
2
15:11
4
23
5
AEK Larnaca
11
4
4
3
19:12
7
16
7
Omonia Nicosia
11
3
2
6
9:11
-2
11
6
Nea Salamina Famagusta
11
4
1
6
14:19
-5
13
4
Anorthosis Famagusta
11
5
4
2
14:13
1
19
9
Pafos FC
11
2
3
6
15:27
-12
9
10
Doxa Katokopias
11
2
2
7
11:19
-8
8
11
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
11
1
2
8
4:22
-18
5
8
Alki Oroklini
11
2
3
6
7:20
-13
9
12
Ermis Aradippou
11
1
2
8
10:22
-12
5