Overall
Home
Away
Liga 2
Beker van Roemeniƫ
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Liga 2
1
FC U Craiova 1948
19
9
8
2
30:15
15
35
2
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
19
10
4
5
25:22
3
34
3
CS Mioveni
19
9
6
4
23:11
12
33
4
FC Rapid 1923
19
10
3
6
33:28
5
33
5
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
19
9
5
5
23:15
8
32
6
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
19
8
8
3
18:14
4
32
7
FC Farul Constanta
19
9
5
5
24:18
6
32
8
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
19
10
2
7
32:27
5
32
9
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
19
9
4
6
30:16
14
31
10
Metaloglobus Boekarest
19
9
3
7
25:15
10
30
11
FC Universitatea Cluj
19
9
2
8
20:19
1
29
12
FC Buzau
19
6
8
5
21:20
1
26
13
CS Concordia Chiajna
19
6
6
7
21:18
3
24
14
Asf Comuna Recea
19
6
5
8
29:29
0
23
15
Ripensia Timisoara
19
6
4
9
15:30
-15
22
16
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
19
5
4
10
15:26
-11
19
17
CSM Resita
19
5
4
10
10:26
-16
19
18
CSM Slatina
19
4
3
12
17:25
-8
15
19
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
19
3
4
12
18:37
-19
13
20
CS Aerostar Bacau
19
2
4
13
19:37
-18
10
Promotion Round
1
FC U Craiova 1948
10
5
4
1
13:7
6
54
2
FC Rapid 1923
10
5
1
4
14:11
3
49
3
CS Mioveni
10
3
6
1
18:11
7
48
4
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
10
2
4
4
10:18
-8
44
5
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
10
2
4
4
9:11
-2
42
6
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
10
2
3
5
9:15
-6
41
Relegation Round, Group A
1
FC Farul Constanta
6
3
1
2
10:8
2
42
2
FC Universitatea Cluj
6
3
1
2
13:9
4
39
3
Metaloglobus Boekarest
6
3
0
3
6:7
-1
39
4
Ripensia Timisoara
6
4
2
0
9:3
6
36
5
Asf Comuna Recea
6
4
0
2
18:10
8
35
6
CSM Slatina
6
1
1
4
8:15
-7
19
7
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
6
0
1
5
5:17
-12
14
Relegation Round, Group B
1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
6
3
2
1
8:4
4
42
2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
6
3
0
3
15:14
1
41
3
FC Buzau
6
2
3
1
9:7
2
35
4
CS Concordia Chiajna
6
3
1
2
8:6
2
34
5
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
6
2
4
0
8:5
3
29
6
CSM Resita
6
2
1
3
8:7
1
26
7
CS Aerostar Bacau
6
0
1
5
4:17
-13
11
Liga 2
4
FC U Craiova 1948
9
5
3
1
16:6
10
18
9
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
8
5
2
1
13:8
5
17
18
CS Mioveni
8
2
3
3
9:7
2
9
6
FC Rapid 1923
9
5
2
2
16:12
4
17
10
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
10
5
2
3
11:7
4
17
1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
10
6
3
1
10:4
6
21
12
FC Farul Constanta
8
4
2
2
10:9
1
14
7
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
11
5
2
4
17:17
0
17
13
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
10
3
2
5
12:11
1
11
3
Metaloglobus Boekarest
10
5
3
2
19:9
10
18
2
FC Universitatea Cluj
10
6
1
3
13:10
3
19
11
FC Buzau
10
4
4
2
11:7
4
16
8
CS Concordia Chiajna
10
5
2
3
15:8
7
17
5
Asf Comuna Recea
11
5
3
3
23:14
9
18
15
Ripensia Timisoara
8
3
2
3
6:9
-3
11
17
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
10
2
4
4
6:12
-6
10
14
CSM Resita
10
3
2
5
7:14
-7
11
16
CSM Slatina
9
3
1
5
6:10
-4
10
19
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
9
2
1
6
9:16
-7
7
20
CS Aerostar Bacau
10
1
2
7
10:19
-9
5
Promotion Round
1
FC U Craiova 1948
5
3
2
0
6:2
4
11
2
FC Rapid 1923
5
3
1
1
9:5
4
10
3
CS Mioveni
5
2
3
0
6:1
5
9
5
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
5
1
2
2
5:10
-5
5
6
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
5
0
2
3
6:9
-3
2
4
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
5
2
1
2
7:7
0
7
Relegation Round, Group A
5
FC Farul Constanta
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
4
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
2
Metaloglobus Boekarest
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
3
Ripensia Timisoara
3
3
0
0
5:2
3
9
1
Asf Comuna Recea
3
3
0
0
13:3
10
9
6
CSM Slatina
3
0
1
2
3:7
-4
1
7
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
3
0
0
3
3:8
-5
0
Relegation Round, Group B
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
6
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
3
1
0
2
7:10
-3
3
5
FC Buzau
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
CS Concordia Chiajna
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
1
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
3
CSM Resita
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
7
CS Aerostar Bacau
3
0
1
2
3:9
-6
1
Liga 2
4
FC U Craiova 1948
10
4
5
1
14:9
5
17
5
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
11
5
2
4
12:14
-2
17
1
CS Mioveni
11
7
3
1
14:4
10
24
6
FC Rapid 1923
10
5
1
4
17:16
1
16
7
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
9
4
3
2
12:8
4
15
10
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
9
2
5
2
8:10
-2
11
3
FC Farul Constanta
11
5
3
3
14:9
5
18
8
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
8
5
0
3
15:10
5
15
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
9
6
2
1
18:5
13
20
9
Metaloglobus Boekarest
9
4
0
5
6:6
0
12
13
FC Universitatea Cluj
9
3
1
5
7:9
-2
10
12
FC Buzau
9
2
4
3
10:13
-3
10
16
CS Concordia Chiajna
9
1
4
4
6:10
-4
7
18
Asf Comuna Recea
8
1
2
5
6:15
-9
5
11
Ripensia Timisoara
11
3
2
6
9:21
-12
11
14
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
9
3
0
6
9:14
-5
9
15
CSM Resita
9
2
2
5
3:12
-9
8
19
CSM Slatina
10
1
2
7
11:15
-4
5
17
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
10
1
3
6
9:21
-12
6
20
CS Aerostar Bacau
9
1
2
6
9:18
-9
5
Promotion Round
1
FC U Craiova 1948
5
2
2
1
7:5
2
8
4
FC Rapid 1923
5
2
0
3
5:6
-1
6
3
CS Mioveni
5
1
3
1
12:10
2
6
5
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
5
1
2
2
5:8
-3
5
2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
5
2
2
1
3:2
1
8
6
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
5
0
2
3
2:8
-6
2
Relegation Round, Group A
2
FC Farul Constanta
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
1
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
2
0
1
8:5
3
6
7
Metaloglobus Boekarest
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
3
Ripensia Timisoara
3
1
2
0
4:1
3
5
4
Asf Comuna Recea
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
5
CSM Slatina
3
1
0
2
5:8
-3
3
6
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
3
0
1
2
2:9
-7
1
Relegation Round, Group B
1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
3
2
0
1
8:4
4
6
4
FC Buzau
3
1
2
0
6:4
2
5
3
CS Concordia Chiajna
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
6
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
5
CSM Resita
3
1
0
2
5:5
0
3
7
CS Aerostar Bacau
3
0
0
3
1:8
-7
0