Overall
Home
Away
O23 Kampioenschap
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Sporting Braga
12
9
2
1
24:6
18
29
2
Rio Ave
12
6
3
3
13:13
0
21
3
Leixoes SC
12
5
3
4
14:14
0
18
4
FC Vizela U23
12
5
2
5
16:19
-3
17
5
FC Famalicao
12
5
2
5
15:15
0
17
6
Vitoria Guimaraes
12
3
2
7
16:20
-4
11
7
Academica Coimbra
12
1
2
9
12:23
-11
5
Group B
1
SL Benfica
12
9
2
1
27:8
19
29
2
Estoril Praia
12
8
2
2
23:14
9
26
3
Portimonense
12
5
3
4
16:21
-5
18
4
CS Maritimo
12
4
3
5
23:21
2
15
5
Sporting CP
12
4
2
6
14:20
-6
14
6
Belenenses SAD
12
3
2
7
18:31
-13
11
7
SC Farense U23
12
1
2
9
14:20
-6
5
Championship Round
1
Estoril Praia
10
7
0
3
19:10
9
21
2
SL Benfica
10
5
2
3
17:10
7
17
3
Leixoes SC
10
5
1
4
15:13
2
16
4
Rio Ave
10
3
2
5
6:16
-10
11
5
Portimonense
10
3
2
5
17:20
-3
11
6
Sporting Braga
10
3
1
6
12:17
-5
10
Relegation Round
1
CS Maritimo
14
7
5
2
21:12
9
34
2
Belenenses SAD
14
8
3
3
31:19
12
33
3
FC Famalicao
14
7
3
4
28:20
8
33
4
FC Vizela U23
14
6
2
6
24:16
8
29
5
Vitoria Guimaraes
14
4
3
7
22:29
-7
21
6
Sporting CP
14
3
4
7
13:28
-15
20
7
SC Farense U23
14
4
4
6
17:21
-4
19
8
Academica Coimbra
14
5
0
9
20:31
-11
15
Group A
1
Sporting Braga
6
5
1
0
16:4
12
16
3
Rio Ave
6
2
3
1
6:5
1
9
5
Leixoes SC
6
2
1
3
6:7
-1
7
4
FC Vizela U23
6
3
0
3
9:11
-2
9
2
FC Famalicao
6
3
1
2
7:5
2
10
6
Vitoria Guimaraes
6
2
1
3
10:9
1
7
7
Academica Coimbra
6
1
1
4
6:9
-3
4
Group B
2
SL Benfica
6
4
1
1
14:3
11
13
1
Estoril Praia
6
5
1
0
16:4
12
16
4
Portimonense
6
2
2
2
8:9
-1
8
6
CS Maritimo
6
2
1
3
13:10
3
7
5
Sporting CP
6
2
1
3
10:10
0
7
3
Belenenses SAD
6
3
1
2
12:9
3
10
7
SC Farense U23
6
1
1
4
8:9
-1
4
Championship Round
1
Estoril Praia
5
5
0
0
12:1
11
15
3
SL Benfica
5
4
1
0
9:1
8
13
2
Leixoes SC
5
5
0
0
12:3
9
15
6
Rio Ave
5
2
1
2
5:6
-1
7
4
Portimonense
5
3
1
1
11:6
5
10
5
Sporting Braga
5
2
1
2
10:10
0
7
Relegation Round
3
CS Maritimo
7
4
1
2
10:9
1
13
1
Belenenses SAD
7
4
2
1
20:11
9
14
6
FC Famalicao
7
2
3
2
9:10
-1
9
2
FC Vizela U23
7
4
1
2
14:5
9
13
4
Vitoria Guimaraes
7
3
1
3
15:12
3
10
8
Sporting CP
7
2
3
2
9:12
-3
9
5
SC Farense U23
7
3
1
3
8:10
-2
10
7
Academica Coimbra
7
3
0
4
10:12
-2
9
Group A
1
Sporting Braga
6
4
1
1
8:2
6
13
2
Rio Ave
6
4
0
2
7:8
-1
12
3
Leixoes SC
6
3
2
1
8:7
1
11
4
FC Vizela U23
6
2
2
2
7:8
-1
8
5
FC Famalicao
6
2
1
3
8:10
-2
7
6
Vitoria Guimaraes
6
1
1
4
6:11
-5
4
7
Academica Coimbra
6
0
1
5
6:14
-8
1
Group B
1
SL Benfica
6
5
1
0
13:5
8
16
2
Estoril Praia
6
3
1
2
7:10
-3
10
3
Portimonense
6
3
1
2
8:12
-4
10
4
CS Maritimo
6
2
2
2
10:11
-1
8
5
Sporting CP
6
2
1
3
4:10
-6
7
7
Belenenses SAD
6
0
1
5
6:22
-16
1
6
SC Farense U23
6
0
1
5
6:11
-5
1
Championship Round
1
Estoril Praia
5
2
0
3
7:9
-2
6
2
SL Benfica
5
1
1
3
8:9
-1
4
5
Leixoes SC
5
0
1
4
3:10
-7
1
3
Rio Ave
5
1
1
3
1:10
-9
4
6
Portimonense
5
0
1
4
6:14
-8
1
4
Sporting Braga
5
1
0
4
2:7
-5
3
Relegation Round
2
CS Maritimo
7
3
4
0
11:3
8
13
3
Belenenses SAD
7
4
1
2
11:8
3
13
1
FC Famalicao
7
5
0
2
19:10
9
15
4
FC Vizela U23
7
2
1
4
10:11
-1
7
7
Vitoria Guimaraes
7
1
2
4
7:17
-10
5
8
Sporting CP
7
1
1
5
4:16
-12
4
5
SC Farense U23
7
1
3
3
9:11
-2
6
6
Academica Coimbra
7
2
0
5
10:19
-9
6