Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
CA River Plate
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
CA Huracan
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
5
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
5
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
7
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
8
Instituto AC Cordoba
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
9
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
9
Barracas Central
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
9
Deportivo Riestra AFBC
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
9
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
13
Belgrano de Cordoba
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
13
Racing Club Avellaneda
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
15
CA Banfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
15
Union de Santa Fe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
17
Club Atletico Rosario Central
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
18
CA Sarmiento
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
19
Boca Juniors
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
19
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
19
CA Tigre
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
19
CD Godoy Cruz
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
23
CA Independiente
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
23
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
23
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
26
Atletico Lanus
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
26
CA Platense
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
28
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
1
CA River Plate
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
CA Huracan
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
9
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
9
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
5
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
9
Instituto AC Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
9
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Deportivo Riestra AFBC
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
9
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
Belgrano de Cordoba
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
9
Racing Club Avellaneda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
CA Banfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
Union de Santa Fe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
Club Atletico Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
24
CA Sarmiento
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
9
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
25
CA Tigre
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
25
CD Godoy Cruz
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
27
CA Independiente
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
9
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
Velez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
28
Atletico Lanus
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
9
CA Platense
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
CA Central Cordoba SE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
CA River Plate
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
CA Huracan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
7
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
7
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
Instituto AC Cordoba
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
7
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Barracas Central
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
7
Deportivo Riestra AFBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
7
Belgrano de Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Racing Club Avellaneda
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
7
CA Banfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Union de Santa Fe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
22
Club Atletico Rosario Central
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
7
CA Sarmiento
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
23
Boca Juniors
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
23
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
7
CA Tigre
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
CD Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
CA Independiente
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
25
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
25
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
7
Atletico Lanus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
27
CA Platense
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
28
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0