Volgende spellen
15:00 Septemvri Sofia
Stara Zagora
NS 20/07/24
15:00 Stara Zagora
Lok Sofia
NS 27/07/24
18:00 Botev Vratsa
Stara Zagora
NS 03/08/24
18:00 Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
NS 10/08/24
18:00 Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
Stara Zagora
NS 17/08/24
18:00 Stara Zagora
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
NS 24/08/24
18:00 Hebar
Stara Zagora
NS 31/08/24
18:00 Stara Zagora
Spartak Varna
NS 14/09/24
18:00 CSKA Sofia
Stara Zagora
NS 21/09/24
18:00 Stara Zagora
PFC Slavia Sofia
NS 28/09/24
18:00 Arda Kardzhali
Stara Zagora
NS 05/10/24
18:00 Stara Zagora
Botev Plovdiv
NS 19/10/24
18:00 Levski Sofia
Stara Zagora
NS 26/10/24
18:00 CSKA 1948
Stara Zagora
NS 02/11/24
18:00 Stara Zagora
Cherno More Varna
NS 09/11/24
18:00 Stara Zagora
Septemvri Sofia
NS 23/11/24
18:00 Lok Sofia
Stara Zagora
NS 30/11/24
18:00 Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa
NS 04/12/24
18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stara Zagora
NS 07/12/24
18:00 Stara Zagora
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
NS 08/02/25
18:00 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Stara Zagora
NS 15/02/25
18:00 Stara Zagora
Hebar
NS 22/02/25
18:00 Spartak Varna
Stara Zagora
NS 01/03/25
18:00 Stara Zagora
CSKA Sofia
NS 08/03/25
18:00 PFC Slavia Sofia
Stara Zagora
NS 15/03/25
18:00 Stara Zagora
Arda Kardzhali
NS 29/03/25
18:00 Botev Plovdiv
Stara Zagora
NS 02/04/25
18:00 Stara Zagora
Levski Sofia
NS 05/04/25
18:00 Stara Zagora
CSKA 1948
NS 12/04/25
18:00 Cherno More Varna
Stara Zagora
NS 18/04/25
Laatste resultaten
17:30 Botev Vratsa
Stara Zagora
10
FT 25/05/24
L
15:45 Stara Zagora
Lok Sofia
03
FT 21/05/24
L
17:15 Hebar
Stara Zagora
01
FT 17/05/24
W
14:00 Stara Zagora
Pirin
20
FT 12/05/24
W
17:15 Stara Zagora
Veliko Tarnovo
30
FT 29/04/24
W
15:00 Stara Zagora
Veliko Tarnovo
POST 27/04/24
W
17:15 Levski Sofia
Stara Zagora
10
FT 20/04/24
L
16:30 Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22
FT 14/04/24
D
15:30 Lok Sofia
Stara Zagora
10
FT 09/04/24
L
14:00 Stara Zagora
Botev Plovdiv
03
FT 04/04/24
L
16:00 CSKA 1948
Stara Zagora
01
FT 31/03/24
W
14:15 Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa
22
FT 15/03/24
D
15:30 Stara Zagora
Cherno More Varna
20
FT 09/03/24
W
12:30 CSKA Sofia
Stara Zagora
30
FT 03/03/24
L
15:30 Stara Zagora
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
02
FT 26/02/24
L
12:30 PFC Slavia Sofia
Stara Zagora
30
FT 17/02/24
L
12:00 Stara Zagora
Spartak Plovdiv
11
FT 07/02/24
D
12:00 Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
32
FT 03/02/24
W
13:00 Stara Zagora
Sayana Haskovo
12
FT 24/01/24
L
15:30 Stara Zagora
Veliko Tarnovo
00
FT 11/12/23
D
12:30 CSKA 1948
Stara Zagora
21
FT 07/12/23
L
15:45 Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
Stara Zagora
10
FT 03/12/23
L
15:30 Stara Zagora
Hebar
21
FT 24/11/23
W
11:30 Bdin Vidin
Stara Zagora
11
FT 18/11/23
W
15:45 Arda Kardzhali
Stara Zagora
10
FT 11/11/23
L