Volgende spellen
12:00 FC Kuressaare
JK Narva Trans
NS 30/06/24
12:00 JK Narva Trans
Tartu JK Tammeka U21
NS 06/07/24
12:00 JK Narva Trans
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
NS 14/07/24
09:30 Viljandi Tulevik
JK Narva Trans
NS 21/07/24
12:00 FC Kuressaare
JK Narva Trans
NS 27/07/24
15:00 JK Narva Trans
Nomme JK Kalju U21
NS 05/08/24
12:00 JK Narva Trans
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
NS 11/08/24
09:30 Maardu
JK Narva Trans
CAN 18/08/24
09:30 FC Phoenix Johvi
JK Narva Trans
NS 18/08/24
15:00 JK Narva Trans
FA Tartu Kalev
NS 21/08/24
12:00 Haapsalu
JK Narva Trans
NS 25/08/24
09:30 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
JK Narva Trans
NS 01/09/24
09:30 JK Narva Trans
T. Legion
NS 15/09/24
14:30 Nomme JK Kalju U21
JK Narva Trans
NS 19/09/24
12:00 JK Narva Trans
FC Kuressaare
NS 22/09/24
12:00 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
JK Narva Trans
NS 28/09/24
09:30 JK Narva Trans
FC Phoenix Johvi
NS 06/10/24
09:30 JK Narva Trans
Maardu
CAN 06/10/24
12:00 FA Tartu Kalev
JK Narva Trans
NS 19/10/24
15:00 JK Narva Trans
Haapsalu
NS 24/10/24
10:30 T. Legion
JK Narva Trans
NS 27/10/24
15:00 JK Narva Trans
Tartu JK Tammeka U21
NS 03/11/24
13:00 JK Narva Trans
Viljandi Tulevik
NS 10/11/24
Laatste resultaten
11:00 Nomme JK Kalju U21
JK Narva Trans
50
FT 16/06/24
L
15:00 JK Narva Trans
T. Legion
11
FT 03/06/24
D
16:00 Viljandi Tulevik
JK Narva Trans
31
FT 30/05/24
L
09:30 JK Narva Trans
FA Tartu Kalev
00
FT 26/05/24
D
09:30 FC Phoenix Johvi
JK Narva Trans
51
FT 19/05/24
L
09:30 Maardu
JK Narva Trans
CAN 19/05/24
L
16:00 Haapsalu
JK Narva Trans
21
FT 11/05/24
L
09:30 JK Narva Trans
Viljandi Tulevik
20
FT 05/05/24
W
14:30 JK Narva Trans
FC Kuressaare
22
FT 26/04/24
D
15:00 T. Legion
JK Narva Trans
31
FT 18/04/24
L
09:30 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
JK Narva Trans
23
FT 14/04/24
W
09:30 JK Narva Trans
Nomme JK Kalju U21
10
FT 07/04/24
W
14:00 JK Narva Trans
FC Phoenix Johvi
11
FT 31/03/24
D
14:00 JK Narva Trans
Maardu
CAN 31/03/24
D
15:00 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
JK Narva Trans
13
FT 17/03/24
W
15:00 JK Narva Trans
Haapsalu
50
FT 10/03/24
W
15:00 FA Tartu Kalev
JK Narva Trans
21
FT 03/03/24
L