Volgende spellen
18:30 Independiente Riv.
Godoy Cruz
NS 18/05/24
20:30 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
NS 25/05/24
03:00 Porvenir
Godoy Cruz
NS 29/05/24
00:15 Estudiantes LP
Godoy Cruz
NS 04/06/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
NS 12/06/24
23:00 Racing C. Avellaneda
Godoy Cruz
NS 21/07/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
CA River Plate (Arg)
NS 24/07/24
23:00 Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
NS 28/07/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Jrs
NS 04/08/24
23:00 Tigre
Godoy Cruz
NS 11/08/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Dep. Riestra
NS 18/08/24
23:00 Lanus
Godoy Cruz
NS 25/08/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Central Cordoba
NS 01/09/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento
NS 15/09/24
23:00 Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
NS 22/09/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Huracan
NS 29/09/24
23:00 Gimnasia
Godoy Cruz
NS 06/10/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Newell´s
NS 20/10/24
23:00 Independiente
Godoy Cruz
NS 27/10/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Atletico Tucuman
NS 03/11/24
23:00 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
NS 06/11/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Talleres Cordoba
NS 10/11/24
23:00 Platense
Godoy Cruz
NS 20/11/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Velez S.
NS 24/11/24
23:00 Defensa Jus.
Godoy Cruz
NS 01/12/24
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Banfield
NS 08/12/24
23:00 Instituto Atletico
Godoy Cruz
NS 15/12/24
Laatste resultaten
18:30 Godoy Cruz
Barracas
01
FT 11/05/24
L
00:30 Godoy Cruz
Velez S.
12
FT 21/04/24
L
22:30 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
10
FT 16/04/24
L
23:00 Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento
10
FT 08/04/24
W
22:00 Platense
Godoy Cruz
12
FT 01/04/24
W
20:15 Godoy Cruz
San Martin
00
AP 25/03/24
W
22:00 San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
10
FT 21/03/24
L
19:00 Godoy Cruz
Tigre
10
FT 17/03/24
W
20:00 Godoy Cruz
Newell´s
11
FT 10/03/24
D
20:00 Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes LP
12
FT 03/03/24
L
00:30 Colo
Godoy Cruz
00
FT 01/03/24
D
01:00 Instituto Atletico
Godoy Cruz
02
FT 26/02/24
W
00:30 Godoy Cruz
Colo
01
FT 23/02/24
L
22:00 Racing C. Avellaneda
Godoy Cruz
02
FT 17/02/24
W
00:30 Godoy Cruz
Santa Fe
00
FT 14/02/24
D
00:30 Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
01
FT 11/02/24
W
20:30 Godoy Cruz
Lanus
10
FT 05/02/24
W
00:30 Central Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
02
FT 02/02/24
W
20:00 Godoy Cruz
Defensa Jus.
20
FT 28/01/24
W