Voetbal TV

Segona Divisió

14:00
Ordino B ordino-b
la-massana La Massana
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
International Premiere

Girabola

14:00
Bravos bravos
luanda Luanda
International Eleven Sports

Superliga

00:30
Lanus lanus
san-lorenzo San Lorenzo
International AFA Play
International Fanatiz International
International VIX+
International TyC Sports Internacional
International Paramount+
00:30
Argentinos Jrs argentinos-jrs
racing-c-avellaneda Racing C. Avellaneda
International Fanatiz International
International AFA Play
International Paramount+
International VIX+
20:00
Independiente independiente
platense Platense
International AFA Play
International Fanatiz International
International TyC Sports Internacional
International Paramount+
International VIX+
22:15
Boca Juniors boca-juniors
central-cordoba Central Cordoba
International Star+
International Fanatiz International
International Onefootball
International AFA Play
International VIX+
International TyC Sports Internacional
International Paramount+

Primera Nacional

00:20
Defensores defensores
temperley Temperley
International Bet365
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza gimnasia-mendoza
ca-defensores-unidos CA Defensores Unidos
International Bet365
20:00
Almirante Brown almirante-brown
san-telmo San Telmo
International Bet365
21:00
Atletico Guemes atletico-guemes
agropecuario Agropecuario
International Bet365

Liga Profesional, Reserves

12:00
CA Banfield ca-banfield
huracan Huracan

A-League

04:00
W. Sydney w-sydney
western-united Western United
International Bet365
International beIN Sports 3 Thailand
International beIN Sports Connect
International beIN Sports Connect Malaysia
International Sky Sport 7 beIN Sports
International YouTube
International BT Sport 3
International BT Sport App
International BTSport.com

W-League

05:00
Newcastle Jets (W) newcastle-jets-w
canberra-united-fc-w Canberra United FC (W)
International Bet365
International Sky Sport 2 NZ
International BT Sport App
International BT Sport 5
International BTSport.com
05:00
Adelaide United FC (W) adelaide-united-fc-w
brisbane-roar-fc-w Brisbane Roar FC (W)
International Bet365
International Sky Sport 1 NZ
International BT Sport App
International BT Sport 4
International BTSport.com

NPL New South Wales

04:00
Sydney Olympic sydney-olympic
sutherland Sutherland
International Bet365
04:00
Central Coast central-coast
w-sydney-wanderers W. Sydney Wanderers
International Bet365
06:00
Sydney Utd sydney-utd
marconi Marconi
International Bet365
06:00
Blacktown blacktown
manly Manly
International Bet365
07:00
Sydney sydney
druitt-rangers Druitt Rangers
International Bet365

OFB Cup

17:00
LASK lask
austria-klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
International Bet365

Premier League

12:00
Zira FK zira-fk
gabala Gabala
14:30
Neftchi Baku neftchi-baku
sumgayit Sumgayit

Jupiler League

12:30
Antwerp antwerp
club-brugge Club Brugge
International Bet365
International Star+
International Onefootball
International Mola TV
International ESPN+
15:00
KV Mechelen kv-mechelen
r-charleroi R. Charleroi
International Bet365
International Onefootball
17:30
KAA Gent kaa-gent
krc-genk KRC Genk
International Bet365
International Star+
International Onefootball
International Mola TV
International ESPN+
18:15
Union Saint-Gilloise union-saint-gilloise
zulte Zulte
International Bet365
International Onefootball

Proximus League

15:00
C. Brugge c-brugge
royal-excelsior-virton Royal Excelsior Virton
International Bet365
18:15
Dender dender
kmsk-deinze KMSK Deinze
International Bet365

Division Profesional

00:00
Oriente Petrolero oriente-petrolero
nacional-potosi Nacional Potosi
International Bet365
19:00
Guabira guabira
bolivar Bolivar
International Bet365
21:30
Aurora aurora
always-ready Always Ready
International Bet365
23:30
Blooming blooming
jorge-wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
International Bet365

Copa do Nordeste

19:00
Sergipe sergipe
atletico Atletico
International Bet365
19:00
Alagoano alagoano
vitoria Vitoria
International Bet365
21:00
Campinense campinense
recife-pe Recife PE
International Bet365

Campeonato Brasiliense

13:00
Samambaia FC DF samambaia-fc-df
se-santa-maria-df SE Santa Maria DF
International Bet365
18:30
Taguatinga EC DF taguatinga-ec-df
capital-cf-df Capital CF DF
International Bet365

Campeonato Carioca

18:30
Bangu bangu
madureira Madureira
International Bet365
International Fanatiz International
International Fanatiz Brasileirão
International Brasileirao Play
19:00
Boavista boavista
botafogo Botafogo
International Bet365
International Fanatiz International
International Fanatiz Brasileirão
International Brasileirao Play
21:00
Fluminense fluminense
audax Audax
International Bet365
International Fanatiz International
International Fanatiz Brasileirão
International Brasileirao Play

Campeonato Catarinense

19:00
Marcilio Dias marcilio-dias
camboriu Camboriu
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
20:00
Joinville joinville
barra-fc Barra FC
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
22:00
Brusque brusque
criciuma Criciuma
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
22:00
Atletico Catarinense SC atletico-catarinense-sc
hercilio-luz-sc Hercilio Luz SC
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play

Campeonato Gaucho

21:30
Ypiranga ypiranga
juventude-rs Juventude RS
International SPO Internacional
International Premiere 2
22:00
Avenida avenida
sao-luiz Sao Luiz
23:30
Novo Hamburgo novo-hamburgo
internacional Internacional
International SPO Internacional
International Premiere

Campeonato Goiano

13:30
Goiania goiania
goianiense-go Goianiense GO
19:00
Goias goias
gremio-anapolis Gremio Anapolis

Campeonato Maranhense

18:30
S. Jose de Ribamar s-jose-de-ribamar
iape Iape
International Bet365
18:30
Moto Clube moto-clube
chapadinha-fc-ma Chapadinha FC MA
International Bet365

Campeonato Paranaense

18:30
Rio Branco rio-branco
iguacu-pr Iguacu PR
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
18:30
Independente FSJ PR independente-fsj-pr
londrina-pr Londrina PR
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
21:30
Paranaense PR paranaense-pr
coritiba Coritiba
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
21:30
Azuriz FC PR azuriz-fc-pr
cianorte Cianorte
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play

Campeonato Paulista A1

14:00
Ituano FC SP ituano-fc-sp
agua-santa Agua Santa
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
International Premiere
19:00
Santo Andre santo-andre
sao-paulo Sao Paulo
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
International Premiere
21:30
Corinthians corinthians
botafogo Botafogo
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
23:30
Portuguesa portuguesa
internacional Internacional
International Fanatiz International
International Brasileirao Play
International Premiere 5

Campeonato Paulista A2

18:00
Ponte Preta SP ponte-preta-sp
juventus Juventus
International Bet365
International YouTube

Campeonato Paulista A3

13:00
Votuporanguense votuporanguense
se-itapirense-sp SE Itapirense SP
International YouTube

Primera Division

21:00
Palestino palestino
u-de-chile U. de Chile
International Bet365
23:30
Cobresal cobresal
copiapo Copiapo
International Bet365

Primera A - Apertura

01:00
Pasto pasto
america-cali America Cali
International Bet365
International RCN Nuestra Tele
International Fanatiz International
International VIX+
18:00
Millonarios millonarios
alianza-petrolera Alianza Petrolera
International Bet365
International VIX+
20:15
AD Cali ad-cali
once Once
International Bet365
22:30
Bucaramanga bucaramanga
ca-junior CA Junior
International Bet365
International RCN Nuestra Tele
International Fanatiz International
International VIX+

Primera Division - Clausura

17:00
Cartagines cartagines
san-carlos San Carlos
21:00
Guadalupe guadalupe
puntarenas Puntarenas

1. HNL

14:00
Gorica gorica
sibenik Sibenik
International Bet365
International Moja TV
International HRT 2
16:30
Hajduk Split hajduk-split
rijeka Rijeka
International Bet365

1. Liga

14:00
Zbrojovka Brno zbrojovka-brno
fc-viktoria-plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
International Onefootball
International Bet365
14:00
Hradec Kralove hradec-kralove
bohemians-prague Bohemians Prague
International Onefootball
International Bet365
14:00
Ceske Budejovice ceske-budejovice
slovan-liberec Slovan Liberec
International Onefootball
International Bet365
17:00
Sparta Prague sparta-prague
mlada-boleslav Mlada Boleslav
International Bet365
International Onefootball

Premier League

12:45
El Daklyeh el-daklyeh
aswan Aswan
12:45
El Mahallah el-mahallah
el-hodood El Hodood
17:00
Al Ittihad al-ittihad
ismaily Ismaily
17:00
Ceramica Cleopatra ceramica-cleopatra
enppi Enppi

Primera Division - Clausura

21:15
AD Chalatenango ad-chalatenango
alianza-slv Alianza (Slv)
International Centro America TV

Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura

17:00
CD Chalatenango U20 cd-chalatenango-u20
alianza-fc-u20 Alianza FC U20
International Centro America TV

Premier League

14:00
Nottingham Forest nottingham-forest
leeds Leeds
International Csport.tv
International Paramount+
International SuperSport GOtv Football
International SuperSport MaXimo 1
International SuperSport Premier League ROA
International SuperSport MaXimo 2
International Star Sports Select HD1
International Astro Supersport
International Astro Go
International DStv Now
International TOD
International beIN Sports Connect
International beIN Sports Premium 1
International Sky Sport NOW
International Sky Sport Premier League
International SPOTV ON
International Setanta Sports 1
International iQiyi
International Sky Ultra HD
International Sky Sports Premier League
International SKY GO Extra
International Sky Sports Main Event
International BBC Radio 5 Live